Câmara: Bancadas eleitas por estado

 

CENTRO-OESTE

Distrito Federal

Flavia Arruda (PR)
Erika Kokay (PT)
Bia Kicis (PRP)
Julio Cesar (PRB)
Professor Israel (PV)
Luis Miranda (DEM)
Paula Belmonte (PPS)
Celina Leão (PP)

Goiás

Delegado Waldir (PSL)
Flavia Morais (PDT)
Dr. Zacarias Calil (DEM)
Francisco Jr (PSD)
João Campos (PRB)
Glaustin da Fokus (PSC)
Zé Mario (DEM)
Magda Mofatto (PR)
Professor Alcides (PP)
Rubens Otoni (PT)
Lucas Vergílio (SD)
Adriano do Baldy (PP)
Elias Vaz (PSB)
Célio Silveira (PSDB)
Alcides Rodrigues (PRP)
José Nelto (PODE)
Major Vitor Hugo (PSL)

Mato Grosso

Nelson Barbudo (PSL)
Jose Medeiros (PODE)
Emanuelzinho (PTB)
Neri Geller (PP)
Carlos Bezerra (MDB)
Dr Leonardo (SD)
Professora Rosa Neide (PT)
Juarez Costa (MDB)

Mato Grosso do Sul

Rose Modesto (PSDB)
Fabio Trad (PSD)
Beto Pereira (PSDB)
Tereza Cristina (DEM)
Tio Trutis (PSL)
Vander Loubet (PT)
Dr. Luiz Ovando (PSL)
Dagoberto (PDT)

NORTE

Acre

Mara Rocha (PSDB)
Jéssica Sales (MDB)
Alan Rick (DEM)
Dra. Vanda Milani (SD)
Flaviano Melo (MDB)
Perpétua Almeida (PCdoB)
Jesus Sérgio (PDT)
Pastor Emanuel (PRB)

Amapá

Camilo Capiberibe (PSB)
Acácio Favacho (PROS)
Vinícius (PR)
Aline Gurgel (PRB)
Professora Marcivania (PCdoB)
Luiz Carlos (PSDB)
André Abdon (PP)
Leda Savala (AVANTE)

Amazonas

José Ricardo (PT)
Delegado Pablo (PSL)
Atila Lins (PP)
Silas Câmara (PRB)
Capitão Alberto Neto (PRB)
Marcelo Ramos (PR)
Sidney Leite (PSD)
Bosco Saraiva (SD)

Pará

Edmilson Rodrigues (PSOL)
Cristiano Vale (PR)
Elcione (MDB)
Vavá Martins (PRB)
Priante (MDB)
Nilson Pinto (PSDB)
Júnior Ferrari (PSD)
Celso Sabino (PSDB)
Delegado Éder Mauro (PSD)
Beto Faro (PT)
Olival Marques (DEM)
Cássio Andrade (PSB)
Airton Faleiro (PT)
Hélio Leite (DEM)
Paulo Bengtson (PTB)
Joaquim Passarinho (PSD)
Julia Marinho (PSC)

Rondônia

Léo Moraes (PODE)
Expedito Netto (PSD)
Mariana Carvalho (PSDB)
Lucio Mosquini (MDB)
Jaqueline Cassol (PP)
Silvia Cristina (PDT)
Dr. Mauro Nazif (PSB)
Coronel Chrisóstomo (PSL)

Roraima

Haroldo Cathedral (PSD)
Jhonatan De Jesus (PRB)
Dr. Hiran Gonçalves (PP)
Nicoletti (PSL)
Shéridan (PSDB)
Edio Lopes (PR)
Otaci (SD)
Joenia Wapichana (REDE)

Tocantins

Tiago Dimas (SD)
Osires Damaso (PSC)
Vicentinho Junior (PR)
Eli Borges (SD)
Carlos Henrique Gaguim (DEM)
Professora Dorinha (DEM)
Dulce Miranda (MDB)
Celio Moura (PT)

NORDESTE

Alagoas

JHC (PSB)
Arthur Lira (PP)
Marx Beltrão (PSD)
Sérgio Toledo (PR)
Nivaldo Albuquerque (PTB)
Isnaldo Bulhões (MDB)
Severino Pessôa (PRB)
Paulão (PT)
Tereza Nelma (PSDB)

Bahia

Pastor Sargento Isidório (Avante)
Otto Alencar Filho (PSD)
Bacelar (Podemos)
Prof. Dayane Pimentel (PSL)
Jorge Solla (PT)
Zé Neto (PT)
Antonio Brito (PSD)
Alice Portugal (PCdoB)
Afonso Florence (PT)
Caetano (PT)
Waldenor Pereira (PT)
Ronaldo Carletto (PP)
Valmir Assunção (PT)
Josias Gomes (PT)
Marcelo Nilo (PSB)
Daniel Almeida (PCdoB)
Cacá Leão (PP)
Sérgio Brito (PSD)
Lídice da Mata (PSB)
Mário Negromonte Jr. (PP)
Elmar (DEM)
Adolfo Viana (PSDB)
Pelegrino (PT)
Isaac (PCdoB)
José Nubes (PSD)
Cláudio Cajado (PP)
Márcio Marinho (PRB)
Felix Mendonça (PDT)
Arthur Maia (DEM)
João Roma (PRB)
João Bacelar (PR)
José Rocha (PR)
Paulo Azi (DEM)
Leur Lomanto Jr (DEM)
Uldúrico Júnior (PPL)
Alex Santana (PDT)
Igor Kannario (PHS)
Pastor Abilio Santana (PHS)
Tito (AVANTE)
Raimundo Costa (PRP)

Ceará

Capitão Wagner (PROS)
Celio Studart (PV)
Luizianne (PT)
Guimaraes (PT)
Mauro Filho (PDT)
Idilvan (PDT)
AJ Albuquerque (PP)
Robério Monteiro (PDT)
Moses Rodrigues (MDB)
Pedro Bezerra (PTB)
Genecias Noronha (SD)
Domingos Neto (PSD)
Denis Bezerra (PSB)
André Figueiredo (PDT)
Roberto Pessoa (PSDB)
Leonidas Cristino (PDT)
Heitor Freire (PSL)
Eduardo Bismark (PDT)
Jose Airton (PT)
Junior Mano (PATRI)
Dr. Jaziel (PR)
Vaidon Oliveira (PROS)

Maranhão

Josimar Maranhãozinho (PR)
Eduardo Braide (PMN)
Márcio Jerry (PCdoB)
Júnior Lourenço (PR)
Rubens Jr. (PCdoB)
Pedro Lucas Fernandes (PTB)
Edilázio Jr. (PSD)
Aluísio Mendes (PODE)
André Fufuca (PP)
Cléber Verde (PRB)
Bira do Pindaré (PSB)
Juscelino Filho (DEM)
Júnior Marreca Filho (PATRI)
Hildo Rocha (MDB)
Zé Carlos (PT)
Gil Cutrim (PDT)
João Marcelo (MDB)
Pastor Gildenemyr (PMN)

Paraíba

Gervásio Maia (PSB)
Aguinaldo Ribeiro (PP)
Wellington Roberto (PR)
Dr. Damião (PDT)
Hugo (PRB)
Frei Anastacio (PT)
Wilson Santiago (PTB)
Pedro Cunha Lima (PSDB)
Efraim Filho (DEM)
Julian Lemos (PSL)
Edna Henrique (PSDB)
Ruy Carneiro (PSDB)

Pernambuco

João Campos (PSB)
Marília Arraes (PT)
André Ferreira (PSC)
Sebastião Oliveira (PR)
Pastor Eurico (PATRI)
André de Paula (PSD)
Luciano Bivar (PSL)
Felipe Carreras (PSB)
Eduardo da Fonte (PP)
Silvio Costa Filho (PRB)
Daniel Coelho (PPS)
Fernando Filho (DEM)
Danilo Cabral (PSB)
Raul Henry (MDB)
Wolney Queiroz (PDT)
Fernando Monteiro (PP)
Gonzaga Patriota (PSB)
Augusto Coutinho (SD)
Túlio Gadêlha (PDT)
Ricardo Teobaldo (PODE)
Carlos Veras (PT)
Bispo Ossésio (PRB)
Renildo Calheiros (PCdoB)
Tadeu Alencar (PSB)
Fernando Rodolfo (PHS)

Piauí

Rejane Dias (PT)
Capitão Fábio Abreu (PR)
Assis Carvalho (PT)
Flávio Nogueira (PDT)
Júlio César (PSD)
Iracema Portella (PP)
Margarete Coelho (PP)
Marcos Aurélio Sampaio (MDB)
Dra. Marina (PTC)
Átila Lira (PSB)

Rio Grande do Norte

Benes Leocadio (PTC)
Natalia Bonavides (PT)
Mineiro (PT)
João Maia (PR)
Rafael Motta (PSB)
General Girao (PSL)
Walter Alves (MDB)
Fábio Faria (PSD)

Sergipe

Fábio Mitidieri (PSD)
Laercio Oliveira (PP)
Fabio Reis (MDB)
Gustinho Ribeiro (SD)
Joao Daniel (PT)
Bosco Costa (PR)
Valdevan Noventa (PSC)
Fábio Henrique (PDT)

SUL

Paraná

Sargento Fahur (PSD)
Felipe Francischini (PSL)
Gleisi Lula (PT)
Luizão Goulart (PRB)
Sandro Alex (PSD)
Leandre (PV)
Paulo Martins (PSC)
Gustavo Fruet (PDT)
Giacobo (PR)
Hermes Frangão Parcianello (MDB)
Christiane Yared (PR)
Diego Garcia (PODE)
Luciano Ducci (PSB)
Aliel Machado (PSB)
Sérgio Souza (MDB)
Ney Leprevost (PSD)
Pedro Lupion (DEM)
Luisa Canziani (PSB)
Boca Aberta (PROS)
Ricardo Barros (PP)
Zeca Dirceu (PT)
Rubens Bueno (PPS)
Schiavinato (PP)
Filipe Barros (PSL)
Luiz Nishimori (PR)
Toninho Wandscheer (PROS)
Vermelho (PSD)
Enio Verri (PT)
Aroldo Martins (PRB)
Aline Sleutjes (PSL)

Rio Grande do Sul

Marcel Van Hattem (NOVO)
Onyx Lorenzoni (DEM)
Giovani Cherini (PR)
Paulo Pimenta (PT)
Marcon (PT)
Marlon Santos (PDT)
Lucas Redecker (PSDB)
Fernanda Melchionna (PSOL)
Heitor Schuch (PSB)
Henrique Fontana (PT)
Carlos Gomes (PRB)
Bohn Gass (PT)
Danrlei De Deus Goleiro (PSD)
Covatti Filho (PP)
Márcio Biolchi (MDB)
Alceu Moreira (MDB)
Afonso Hamm (PP)
Maria Do Rosário (PT)
Pedro Westphalen (PP)
Giovani Feltes (MDB)
Bibo Nunes (PSL)
Jerônimo Goergen (PP)
Sanderson Federal (PSL)
Osmar Terra (MDB)
Maurício Dziedricki (PTB)
Pompeo De Mattos (PDT)
Daniel da TV (PSD)
Marcelo Moraes (PTB)
Afonso Motta (PDT)
Liziane Bayer (PSB)
Nereu Crispin (PSL)

Santa Catarina

Hélio Costa (PRB)
Daniel Freitas (PSL)
Professor Pedro Uczai (PT)
Caroline De Toni (PSL)
Geovania De Sa (PSDB)
Carlos Chiodini (MDB)
Fabio Schiochet (PSL)
Angela Amin (PP)
Carmen Zanotto (PPS)
Celso Maldaner (MDB)
Peninha (MDB)
Darci De Matos (PSD)
Ricardo Guidi (PSD)
Coronel Armando (PSL)
Rodrigo Coelho (PSB)
Gilson Marques (NOVO)

SUDESTE

Espírito Santo

Amaro Neto (PRB)
Felipe Rigoni (PSB)
Da Vitória (PPS)
Helder Salomão (PT)
Sergio Vidigal (PDT)
Dra. Soraya Manato (PSL)
Norma Ayub (DEM)
Foletto (PSB)
Lauriete (PR)
Evair de Melo (PP)

Minas Gerais

Aécio Neves (PSDB)
Alê Silva (PSL)
Andre Janones (AVANTE)
Aurea Carolina (PSOL)
Bilac Pinto (DEM)
Igor Timo (PODE)
Cabo Junio Amaral (PSL)
Charles Evangelista (PSL)
Delegado Marcelo Freitas (PSL)
Diego Andrade (PSD)
Dimas Fabiano (PP)
Domingos Sávio (PSDB)
Dr. Frederico (PATRI)
Dr. Mário Heringer (PDT)
Eduardo Barbosa (PSDB)
Emidinho Madeira (PSB)
Eros Biondini (PROS)
Euclydes Pettersen (PSC)
Fábio Ramalho (MDB)
Franco Catarfina (PHS)
Fred Costa (PATRI)
Gilberto Abramo (PRB)
Greyce Elias (AVANTE)
Hercílio Coelho Diniz (MDB)
Julio Delgado (PSB)
Lafayette Andrada (PRB)
Léo Mota (PSL)
Leonardo Monteiro (PT)
Lincoln Portela (PR)
Lucas Gonzalez (NOVO)
Luis Tibe (AVANTE)
Marcelo Alvaro Antonio (PSL)
Marcelo Aro (PHS)
Margarida Salomão (PT)
Mauro Lopes (MDB)
Misael Varella (PSD)
Newton Cardoso Jr. (MDB)
Odair Cunha (PT)
Padre João (PT)
Patrus Ananias (PT)
Paulo Abi Ackel (PSDB)
Paulo Guedes (PT)
Pinheirinho (PP)
Reginaldo Lopes (PT)
Rodrigo de Castro (PSDB)
Rogério Correia (PT)
Stefano Aguiar (PSD)
Subtenente Gonzaga (PDT)
Tiago Mitraud (NOVO)
Vilson da Fetaemg (PSB)
Weliton Prado (PROS)
Zé Silva (SD)
Zé Vitor (PMN)

Rio de Janeiro

Helio Fernando Barbosa Lopes (PSL)
Marcelo Freixo (PSOL)
Alessandro Molon (PSB)
Carlos Jordy (PSL)
Flordelis (PSD)
Daniela do Waguinho (MDB)
Otoni de Paula (PSC)
Luiz Lima (PSL)
Telíria Petrone (PSOL)
Delegado antônio Furtado (PSL)
Dr. Luizinho (PP)
Sóstenes (DEM)
Jandira Feghali (PCdoB)
Rodrigo Maia (DEM)
Aureo (SD)
Wagner Montes (PRB)
Rosangela Gomes (PRB)
Hugo Leal (PSD)
Sargento Gurgel (PSL)
Vinicius Farah (MDB)
Major Fabiana (PSL)
Pedro Paulo (DEM)
Altineu Cortes (PR)
Gutemberg Reis (MDB)
Paulo Ganime (Novo)
Marcelo Calero (PPS)
Luiz Antônio (DC)
Soraya Sanyos (PR)
Christino Aureo (PP)
Felício Laterça (PSL)
Marcio Labre (PSL)
Juninho do Pneu (DEM)
Benedita da Silva (PT)
Lourival Gomes (PSL)
Glauber Braga (PSOL)
Wladimir Garotinho (PRP)
Chris Tonietto (PSL)
Alexandre Serfiotis (PSD)
Clarissa Garontinho (PROS)
Professor Joziel (PSL)
Daniel Silveira (PSL)
Gerson Azevedo (PHS)
Chico D’Angelo (PDT)
Chiquinho Brazão (AVANTE)
Paulo Ramos (PDT)
Jean Wyllys (PSOL)

São Paulo

Eduardo Bolsonaro (PSL)
Joice Hasselmann (PSL)
Celso Russomanno (PRB)
Kim Kataguiri (DEM)
Tiririca (PR)
Tabata Amaral (PDT)
Policial Katia Sastre (PR)
Sâmia Bomfim (PSOL)
Capitão Augusto (PR)
Pastor Marco Feliciano (PODE)
Baleia Rossi (MDB)
Vinicius Poit (NOVO)
Luiza Erundina (PSOL)
Renata Abreu (PODE)
Rui Falcão (PT)
Alexandre Frota (PSL)
Ivan Valente (PSOL)
Marcos Pereira (PRB)
Carlos Zarattini (PT)
Marco Bertaiolli (PSD)
Marcio Alvino (PR)
Guilherme Mussi (PP)
Arnaldo Jardim (PPS)
Alex Manente (PPS)
Bruna Furlan (PSDB)
Carlos Sampaio (PSDB)
Nilto Tatto (PT)
Ricardo Izar (PP)
Vitor Lippi (PSDB)
Tenente Derrite (PP)
Cezinha de Madureira (PSD)
Fausto Pinato (PP)
Luiz Philippe O. Bragança (PSL)
Alexandre Leite (DEM)
Paulo Freire Costa (PR)
Enrico Misasi (PV)
Rosana Valle (PSB)
Samuel Moreira (PSDB)
Vanderlei Macris (PSDB)
Rodrigo Agostinho (PSB)
Jefferson Campos (PSB)
David Soares (DEM)
Coronel Tadeu (PSL)
Vinicius Carvalho (PRB)
Eduardo Cury (PSDB)
Miguel Lombardi (PR)
Eli Corrêa Filho (DEM)
Gilberto Nascimento (PSC)
Geninho Zuliani (DEM)
Alexandre Padilha (PT)
Arlindo Chinaglia (PT)
Professor Luiz Flavio Gomes (PSB)
Roberto Alves (PRB)
Junior Bozzella (PSL)
Paulo Teixeira (PT)
Milton Vieira (PRB)
Carla Zambelli (PSL)
Paulinho da Força (SD)
Luiz Carlos Motta (PR)
General Peternelli (PSL)
Maria Rosas (PRB)
Vicentinho (PT)
Abou Anni (PSL)
Alencar Santana (PT)
Orlando Silva (PCdoB)
Adriana Ventura (NOVO)
Roberto de Lucena (PODE)
Herculano Passos (MDB)
Alexis (NOVO)
Guiga Peixoto (PSL)